Bグループ
◎ 試合会場 ダイドードリンコアイスアリーナ
グループ | 練習 開始時間 |
対戦カード・結果 | ||
A | 10:00 | 西武WB | 4−1 | 東大和 |
B | 10:00 | 西武WB B | 14−0 | アーマーズB |
A | 10:45 | アーマーズ | 3−1 | 明治神宮 |
B | 10:45 | 明治神宮 B | 1−6 | 東大和 B |
A | 11:30 | アトムズ | 8−2 | 東大和 |
B | 11:30 | アトムズ B | 16−1 | アーマーズB |
A | 12:35 | 西武WB | 8−2 | 明治神宮 |
B | 12:35 | 西武WB B | 3−5 | 東大和 B |
A | 13:20 | アーマーズ | 6−2 | 東大和 |
B | 13:20 | 明治神宮 B | 9−1 | アーマーズB |
A | 14:05 | 西武WB | 3−0 | アトムズ |
B | 14:05 | 西武WB B | 1−9 | アトムズ B |
A | 15:10 | アーマーズ | 3−1 | アトムズ |
B | 15:10 | 明治神宮 B | 3−7 | アトムズ B |
A | 15:55 | 明治神宮 | 3−0 | 東大和 |
B | 15:55 | 東大和 B | 6−0 | アーマーズB |
A | 17:00 | アトムズ | 5−0 | 明治神宮 |
B | 17:00 | アトムズ B | 7−0 | 東大和 B |
A | 17:45 | 西武WB | 2−3 | アーマーズ |
B | 17:45 | 西武WB B | 7−6 | 明治神宮 B |
● Aグループ
西武WB | アーマーズ | アトムズ | 明治神宮 | 東大和 | 32分 勝 |
PSS 勝 |
PSS 敗 |
32分 敗 |
勝点 | 順位 | |
西武WB | * |
2-1 2 0-2 3 ● |
3-0 3 0-0 0 ○ |
6-0 8 2-2 2 ○ |
2-1 4 2-0 1 ○ |
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
アーマーズ | 1-2 3 2-0 2 ○ |
* |
3-0 3 0-1 1 ○ |
1-1 3 2-0 1 ○ |
2-1 6 4-1 2 ○ |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1位 |
アトムズ | 0-3 0 0-0 3 ● |
0-3 1 1-0 3 ● |
* |
0-0 5 5-0 0 ○ |
4-2 8 4-0 2 ○ |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3位 |
明治神宮 | 0-6 2 2-2 8 ● |
1-1 1 0-2 3 ● |
0-0 0 0-5 5 ● |
* |
1-0 3 2-0 0 ○ |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4位 |
東大和 | 1-2 1 0-2 4 ● |
1-2 2 1-4 6 ● |
2-4 2 0-4 8 ● |
0-1 0 0-2 3 ● |
* |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5位 |
● Bグループ
西武WB | 明治神宮 | アトムズ | アーマーズ | 東大和 | 32分 勝 |
PSS 勝 |
PSS 敗 |
32分 敗 |
勝点 | 順位 | |
西武WB | * |
2-5 7 4-1 6 1-0 □ |
1-5 1 0-4 9 ● |
6-0 14 8-0 0 ○ |
2-4 3 1-1 5 ● |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
明治神宮 | 5-2 6 1-4 7 0-1 ■ |
* |
1-3 3 1-4 7 ● |
4-0 9 5-1 1 ○ |
0-2 1 1-4 6 ● |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4位 |
アトムズ | 5-1 9 4-0 1 ○ |
3-1 7 4-2 3 ○ |
* |
7-1 16 9-0 1 ○ |
1-0 7 6-0 0 ○ |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1位 |
アーマーズ | 0-6 0 0-8 14 ● |
0-4 0 1-5 9 ● |
1-7 1 0-9 16 ● |
* |
0-1 0 0-5 6 ● |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5位 |
東大和 | 4-2 5 1-1 3 ○ |
2-0 6 4-1 1 ○ |
0-1 0 0-6 7 ● |
1-0 6 5-0 0 ○ |
* |
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2位 |